1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br Automotive Cable FLRY-A 1.0 mm² Brown by Bedia

1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br

Get a quote

Condition : New (Unused)

Price: On request

Delivery: On request

QR code for this PAOParts product page

The Bedia part number 1111108 is a FLRY-A automotive cable featuring a 1.0 mm² cross-section and a brown PVC insulation. Designed for automotive wiring systems, this single-core cable operates reliably across a wide temperature range from -40°C to +105°C. Manufactured to meet rigorous industry requirements, the 1111108 cable complies with ISO 6722-1, DIN 72551-6, and ECE-R 118 standards, making it a dependable choice for standard low-tension electrical circuits and wiring harnesses in vehicles.

More Bedia part numbers

See all Bedia products

Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ):


What is the price of the 1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br?

For customized pricing and availability, please fill out ourcontact formor give us a call. We are dedicated to providing solutions that align with your specific requirements.


While we are not the official distributor or seller ofBediain the United States, we source our products from reliable channels and offer you originalBediaequipment at competitive prices.

How can I access 1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br catalogs, user manuals, technical documents, and PDFs?


You can access catalogs, user manuals, and technical documents for1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² bron our website. Visit our resources section or contact us directly for specific documents.

Do you provide technical support for 1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br?


Do you provide technical support for 1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br?

While we do not offer direct technical support, we can assist you in contacting the manufacturer to ensure you receive the support you need.


TheFLRY-Aautomotive cable, part number1111108, is a 1.0 mm² brown cable manufactured by Bedia. It features PVC insulation and is suitable for automotive wiring systems, operating within a temperature range of -40°C to +105°C. The cable complies with standards ISO 6722-1, DIN 72551-6, and ECE-R 118.

Bedia Sensors

Characteristics

Manufacturer Bedia
Country
Part number 1111108 // FLRY-A 1,0 mm² br
Inner Code 4714882

Technical specification

Product type Bedia Automotive Cable FLRY-A
Model FLRY-A
Part Number 1111108
Manufacturer Bedia
Type Automotive Cable
Cross-Section 1.0 mm²
Color Brown
Insulation PVC
Temperature Range -40°C to +105°C
Standards ISO 6722-1; DIN 72551-6; ECE-R 118
Applications Automotive wiring systems

Catalogs