MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack) Microfiber wipes by Berkshire

MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack)

Get a quote

Condition : New (Unused)

Price: On request

Delivery: On request

QR code for this PAOParts product page

The MP1100121210P MicroPolx(R) 1100 consists of 100% polyester microfiber construction designed for critical contamination control environments. Each wipe features laser cut edges engineered to minimize fiber and particle generation during use. These cleanroom laundered wipes maintain low ion and non-volatile residue (NVR) levels to ensure high standards of cleanliness. Measuring 12 inches by 12 inches (30 cm by 30 cm), each pack contains 150 sheets of the MP1100121210P microfiber material.

More Berkshire part numbers

See all Berkshire products

Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ):


What is the price of the MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack)?

For customized pricing and availability, please fill out ourcontact formor give us a call. We are dedicated to providing solutions that align with your specific requirements.


While we are not the official distributor or seller ofBerkshirein the United States, we source our products from reliable channels and offer you originalBerkshireequipment at competitive prices.

How can I access MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack) catalogs, user manuals, technical documents, and PDFs?


You can access catalogs, user manuals, and technical documents forMP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack)on our website. Visit our resources section or contact us directly for specific documents.

Do you provide technical support for MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack)?


Do you provide technical support for MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack)?

While we do not offer direct technical support, we can assist you in contacting the manufacturer to ensure you receive the support you need.

Characteristics

Manufacturer Berkshire
Country
Part number MP1100121210P / MicroPolx(R) 1100 12" x 12" (Pack)
Inner Code 5058617

Technical specification

Product type Microfiber cleanroom wipes
Material 100% polyester microfiber
Dimensions 12″ x 12″ (30cm x 30cm)
Quantity 150 Sheets Per Pack

Catalogs