CBAV190-0m2 Câble de connexion Ethernet au PC by Etas

CBAV190-0m2

Get a quote

Condition : New (Unused)

Price: On request

Delivery: On request

QR code for this PAOParts product page

The Etas CBAV190-0m2 is an analog signal input cable designed for precise measurement applications. This measuring cable features a length of 0.20 m and is equipped with a BNC connector. It is specifically engineered to be compatible with the ES610, ES650, and ES1370 measuring instruments. Also identified by part number F00K103311, the CBAV190-0m2 facilitates reliable signal transmission between compatible testing hardware and analog signal sources within your measurement setup.

More Etas part numbers

See all Etas products

Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ):


Where can I buy CBAV190-0m2 by Etas in the USA?

You can purchase CBAV190-0m2 by Etas from PAOParts LLC. We serve customers across the USA, offering competitive prices and reliable service.


What is the price of the CBAV190-0m2?

Price and availability are quoted per request. Send the part number and the quantity you need through our quote request form and you will receive a written offer by e-mail.


Who is the official distributor or seller of Etas in the United States?

While we are not the official distributor or seller of Etas in the United States, we source our products from reliable channels and offer you original Etas equipment at competitive prices.


How can I access CBAV190-0m2 catalogs, user manuals, technical documents, and PDFs?

Ask for them in your quote request. We attach the datasheet, catalogue page or manual we hold for CBAV190-0m2 to our written reply.


Do you provide technical support for CBAV190-0m2?

While we do not offer direct technical support, we can assist you in contacting the manufacturer to ensure you receive the support you need.

Characteristics

Manufacturer Etas
Part number CBAV190-0m2
Inner Code 5296480

Technical specification

Product type Analog signal input cable
Part Number F00K103311
Model CBAV190-0m2
Cable Length 0.20 m
Connector Type BNC
Compatible Instruments ES610, ES650, ES1370
Need a price?Send your part numbers — written offer with lead time.
Request a Quote