1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh by Walvoil

1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh

Get a quote

Condition : New (Unused)

Price: On request

Delivery: On request

QR code for this PAOParts product page

The Walvoil part number 1915033101 is a 4/2 way Cetop 05 diverter valve featuring hydraulic pressure shifting as an oscillating valve. Designed to manage fluid routing in hydraulic systems, this unit operates efficiently within a minimum flow rate of 4 l/min and a maximum flow rate of 60 l/min. It offers a pressure adjustment range spanning from 50 to 220 bar, while maintaining a specified maximum pressure limit of 210 bar. For installation purposes, this valve requires mounting screws with a length of M6x60mm, which are not included with the component. This oscillating valve serves a critical role in controlling fluid circuits by automatically shifting based on hydraulic pressure dynamics.

More Walvoil part numbers

See all Walvoil products

Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ):


Where can I buy 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh by Walvoil in the USA?

You can purchase 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh by Walvoil from PAOParts LLC. We serve customers across the USA, offering competitive prices and reliable service.


What is the price of the 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh?

Price and availability are quoted per request. Send the part number and the quantity you need through our quote request form and you will receive a written offer by e-mail.


Who is the official distributor or seller of Walvoil in the United States?

While we are not the official distributor or seller of Walvoil in the United States, we source our products from reliable channels and offer you original Walvoil equipment at competitive prices.


How can I access 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh catalogs, user manuals, technical documents, and PDFs?

Ask for them in your quote request. We attach the datasheet, catalogue page or manual we hold for 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh to our written reply.


Do you provide technical support for 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh?

While we do not offer direct technical support, we can assist you in contacting the manufacturer to ensure you receive the support you need.

Characteristics

Manufacturer Walvoil
Part number 1915033101 / VIA/AP 10-12/VMP02/TS.G/gh
Inner Code 4678457
Custom Code 84812010

Technical specification

Product type 4/2 way Cetop 05 diverter valve
Valve type 4/2 way Cetop 05 diverter valve hydraulic pressure shifting (oscillating valve)
Min. flow rate 4 l/min
Max. flow rate 60 l/min
Adjustment range 50 - 220 bar
Maximum pressure 210 bar
Length of mounting screws M6x60mm (not included)
Need a price?Send your part numbers — written offer with lead time.
Request a Quote