WG12864A-TMI-VN+ by Winstar

WG12864A-TMI-VN+

Get a quote

Condition : New (Unused)

Price: On request

Delivery: On request

QR code for this PAOParts product page

The Winstar WG12864A-TMI-VN+ is an LCD graphic LED module utilizing White STN technology with a negative voltage generation design. Featuring a Neotech IC, this module provides visual output capabilities for industrial electronic equipment. Built for demanding environments, it operates within a wide temperature range and is designed for transmissive viewing. The component integrates LED backlighting with a white STN negative display format. This RoHS compliant part originates from China and carries statistical commodity code 85312040.

More Winstar part numbers

See all Winstar products

Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ):


Where can I buy WG12864A-TMI-VN+ by Winstar in the USA?

You can purchase WG12864A-TMI-VN+ by Winstar from PAOParts LLC. We serve customers across the USA, offering competitive prices and reliable service.


What is the price of the WG12864A-TMI-VN+?

Price and availability are quoted per request. Send the part number and the quantity you need through our quote request form and you will receive a written offer by e-mail.


Who is the official distributor or seller of Winstar in the United States?

While we are not the official distributor or seller of Winstar in the United States, we source our products from reliable channels and offer you original Winstar equipment at competitive prices.


How can I access WG12864A-TMI-VN+ catalogs, user manuals, technical documents, and PDFs?

Ask for them in your quote request. We attach the datasheet, catalogue page or manual we hold for WG12864A-TMI-VN+ to our written reply.


Do you provide technical support for WG12864A-TMI-VN+?

While we do not offer direct technical support, we can assist you in contacting the manufacturer to ensure you receive the support you need.

Characteristics

Manufacturer Winstar
Part number WG12864A-TMI-VN+
Inner Code 3320326
Custom Code 85312040

Technical specification

Product type LCD Graphic LED Module
Manufacturer part number WG12864A-TMI-V#N
Display type Graphic LED, White STN, Negative VG
IC Neotech IC
Compliance RoHS compliant
Country of origin China
Statistical commodity number 85312040
Need a price?Send your part numbers — written offer with lead time.
Request a Quote